Rozpis mistr. utkání:

JARO 2018 - skupina o 1. - 6. místo

Sobota 7. 4. 2018 14:00
"FC Mělník z.s." A - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.                       14 : 3
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Berky,Sultanyan,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha

 
Sobota 14. 4. 2018 10:00
TJ Liaz Vehlovice, z.s. - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.                   2 : 7
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Berky,Sultanyan,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha

 
Sobota 21. 4. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - TJ AFK ELETIS LUŽEC 4 : 7
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Berky,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 10:00
FK Neratov-Byškov B - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.    3 : 11
 
Sobota 5. 5. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - FK Čechie kralupy A        4 : 11
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Berky,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha,Sultanyan
 
Sobota 12. 5. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - "FC Mělník z.s." A          13 : 6
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha,Sultanyan
 
Sobota 19. 5. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - TJ Liaz Vehlovice, z.s.
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 14:30
Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS LUŽEC - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.
Sobota 2. 6. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - FK Neratov-Byškov B
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 11:00
FK Čechie kralupy A - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.
 

PODZIM 2017   -   postup do finálové skupiny z 1.místa

Sobota 9. 9. 2017 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Vojkovice     13 : 1
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Berky,Sultanyan,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
             Hartl,Prokeš
střelci branek: Dolejší 5,Bohata 3,Hartl 2,Berky 2,Prokeš 1
 
Neděle 17. 9. 2017 14:30
Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS Lužec - FK Kralupy 1901   3 : 6
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Sultanyan,Dolejší,Bohata,Suchoň,
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha
střelci branek: Dolejší 2,Bohata 2,Hlavačík,Sultanyan

Sobota 23. 9. 2017 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901 - Atletický fotbalový klub Veltrusy      10 :  2
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Sultanyan,Dolejší,Suchoň,Berky,Trčka
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha
střelci branek: Berky 3,Prokeš 2,Hlavačík 2,Dolejší 1,Soukup 1,Suchoň 1

 
Sobota 30. 9. 2017 14:00
SK Lípa Postřižín - FK Kralupy 1901                     1 : 16
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Dolejší,Suchoň,Berky,Trčka
              Hartl,Prokeš,Řeřicha
střelci branek: Dolejší 7,Berky 3,Soukup 2,Hartl 2,Hlavačík 1,Klier 1
 
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901 - TJ Slovan Horní Beřkovice      10 : 2
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Dolejší,Suchoň,Berky,
             Prokeš,Řeřicha,Bohata,Sultanyan,Ponert
střelci branek:Berky 3,Bohata 3,Ponert 3,Prokeš 1
 
Sobota 14. 10. 2017 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901 - Fotbalový klub Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou B     19 : 2
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Soukup,Dolejší,Suchoň,Berky,
             Prokeš,Řeřicha,Bohata,Ponert,Hartl
střelci branek:Bohata 5,Dolejší 3,Hartl 3,Berky 2,Hlavačík 2,Klier 1,
                       Řeřicha 1,Soukup 1,Ponert 1