Kostky na novou sezonu jsou vrženy !!!

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR - MUŽI A

 

                                  

1. kolo

NE

10.8.14

17:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

SK Vojkovice

2. kolo

NE

17.8

17:00

TJ Sokol Tišice

FK KRALUPY 1901

3. kolo

NE

24.8.

17:00

FK KRALUPY

PTZ Viktorie Nelahozeves

4. kolo

SO

30.8

17:00

SK Mšeno u Mělníka

FK KRALUPY 1901

5. kolo

NE

07.9.

17:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

FK Ner. – Byškovice B

6. kolo

NE

14.9.

17:00

FK Pšovka Mělník B

FK KRALUPY 1901

7. kolo

NE

21.9.

16:30

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sokol Libiš B

8. kolo

NE

28.9.

16:30

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Vltavan Chvatěruby

9. kolo

NE

05.10.

16:00

TJ Sokol Dolany

FK KRALUPY 1901

10. kolo

NE

12.10

16:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

FC Merkuria Lobkovice

11. kolo

NE

19.10.

15:30

TJ Kly

FK KRALUPY 1901

12. kolo

NE

26.10.

14:30

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ AFK Hořín

13. kolo

NE

02.11.

14:00

TJ Slavia V. Borek

FK KRALUPY 1901

14. kolo

NE

09.11.

14:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

AFK Veltrusy

15. kolo

SO

15.11.

13:30

TJ Sokol Dolní Beřkovice

FK KRALUPY 1901

 

 

 

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ – IV. TŘÍDA MUŽI B – skupina B

 

                                   

1. kolo

NE

24.8.

17:00

SK Vojkovice B

FK KRALUPY 1901

2. kolo

NE

31.8.

17:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sokol Dřínov

3. kolo

SO

06.9.

17:00

TJ Sokol Chlumín

FK KRALUPY 1901

4. kolo

NE

14.9.

17:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sokol Jeviněves

5. kolo

SO

20.9.

16:30

TJ Sokol Sazená

FK KRALUPY 1901

6. kolo

NE

28.9.

16:30

PTZ Viktorie Nelahozeves B

FK KRALUPY 1901

7. kolo

NE

05.10.

16:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sokol Ledčice

8. kolo

SO

11.10.

16:00

TJ Sokol Dolany B

FK KRALUPY 1901

9. kolo

NE

19.10.

15:30

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sokol Hostín

10. kolo

SO

25.10.

14:30

FC Postřižín

FK KRALUPY 1901

11. kolo

NE

02.11.

14:00

FK KRALUPY 1901

SK Spomyšl

12. kolo

NE

09.11.

14:00

SK Úžice

FK KRALUPY 1901

13. kolo

NE

16.11.

13:30

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Vltavan Chvatěruby B

 

 

FK  KRALUPY  1901

 

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ – I.A TŘÍDA DOROSTU - skupina A

 

 

1. kolo

SO

23.8.14

10:15

TJ Slovan Velvary

FK KRALUPY 1901

2. kolo

NE

31.8.14

10:15

SK Roztoky (Praha)

FK KRALUPY 1901

3. kolo

SO

06.9.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY

SK Hudlice

4. kolo

 

hlášenka

 

SK Slaný

FK KRALUPY 1901

5. kolo

SO

20.9.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY 1901

FK Králův Dvůr

6. kolo

NE

28.9.14

10:15

SK Kročehlavy

FK KRALUPY 1901

7. kolo

SO

04.10.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Roztoky (Křivoklát)

8. kolo

 

hlášenka

 

AFK Loděnice

FK KRALUPY 1901

9. kolo

SO

18.10.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Sparta Lužná

10. kolo

SO

25.10.14

10:30

AFK Tuchlovice

FK KRALUPY 1901

11. kolo

SO

01.11.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Slavoj Zvoleněves

12. kolo

NE

09.11.14

10:15

FK Brandýsek

FK KRALUPY 1901

13. kolo

SO

15.11.14

10:15

FK KRALUPY 1901

TJ Baník Švermov